Overview: Jojoba is a desert plant, by the beans through the most advanced cold pressing, squeezing out the grease, no special smell, color, light or dark varieties, the permeability of the strongest base oil. Its stability, high resistance to light, high temperature and keep the structure unchanged, the oil can keep for long. In the base oil, a senior in high-priced goods. Used to make shampoo and soap mainly used Superfatting, recommended dosage of less than 6%.
Beauty: suitable for all skin types, especially dry, rough, dull, oily, acne skin. Its permeability and excellent heat resistance, very similar to the molecular arrangement and human sebum, a very significant cosmetic effect on the skin. Open pores, regulate oily or mixed skin oil secretion, improve skin inflammation and sensitive, eczema, psoriasis, acne, etc.. Very good, nourishing and moisturizing effect to increase skin moisture, preventing wrinkles and aging, but also the soft hair and massage the scalp to help hair growth and hair care.
Health: rheumatoid arthritis and gout.
Ingredients: rich in protein, minerals, vitamins, class of collagen material.
Features: High stability and compatibility, is the best medium for essential oils into the skin, making skin soft and elastic.
Suggested Use: be used, such as deployment of pure aromatherapy oils, diluted to 10% sweet almond oil combined, then add 2 to 3 drops of pure essential oils 10ml of this mixture of oil.